EDEKA Wichmann-Cup D/2011/12er

21.06.2024 17:30 Uhr Sportpark Jahnstraße, Jever 16 Min.

  • Gruppe A
  • Sp
  • Tore
  • +/-
  • Pkt
  • 1.
  • FSV Jever I
  • 3
  • 6:2
  • +4
  • 9
  • 2.
  • JSG Großefehn
  • 3
  • 5:1
  • +4
  • 6
  • 3.
  • JSG Egels-Popens/Wiesens
  • 3
  • 3:6
  • -3
  • 3
  • 4.
  • SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren
  • 3
  • 2:7
  • -5
  • 0
  • Gruppe B
  • Sp
  • Tore
  • +/-
  • Pkt
  • 1.
  • TV Oyten
  • 3
  • 10:0
  • +10
  • 9
  • 2.
  • JSG Westerstede
  • 3
  • 6:3
  • +3
  • 6
  • 3.
  • FSV Jever II
  • 3
  • 4:7
  • -3
  • 3
  • 4.
  • FSV Jever III
  • 3
  • 0:10
  • -10
  • 0

Spielplan Vorrunde

  • Spiel
  • Gruppe
  • Feld
  • Uhrzeit
  • Heim
  • Gast
  •  
  • Spiel 1
  • Gruppe A
  • Feld 1
  • 17:30 Uhr
  • FSV Jever I
  • JSG Egels-Popens/Wiesens
  • 3:1
  • Spiel 2
  • Gruppe A
  • Feld 2
  • 17:30 Uhr
  • SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren
  • JSG Großefehn
  • 0:3
  • Spiel 3
  • Gruppe B
  • Feld 1
  • 17:48 Uhr
  • JSG Westerstede
  • TV Oyten
  • 0:3
  • Spiel 4
  • Gruppe B
  • Feld 2
  • 17:48 Uhr
  • FSV Jever III
  • FSV Jever II
  • 0:4
  • Spiel 5
  • Gruppe A
  • Feld 1
  • 18:06 Uhr
  • JSG Großefehn
  • FSV Jever I
  • 0:1
  • Spiel 6
  • Gruppe A
  • Feld 2
  • 18:06 Uhr
  • JSG Egels-Popens/Wiesens
  • SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren
  • 2:1
  • Spiel 7
  • Gruppe B
  • Feld 1
  • 18:24 Uhr
  • FSV Jever II
  • JSG Westerstede
  • 0:3
  • Spiel 8
  • Gruppe B
  • Feld 2
  • 18:24 Uhr
  • TV Oyten
  • FSV Jever III
  • 3:0
  • Spiel 9
  • Gruppe A
  • Feld 1
  • 18:42 Uhr
  • JSG Großefehn
  • JSG Egels-Popens/Wiesens
  • 2:0
  • Spiel 10
  • Gruppe A
  • Feld 2
  • 18:42 Uhr
  • SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren
  • FSV Jever I
  • 1:2
  • Spiel 11
  • Gruppe B
  • Feld 1
  • 19:00 Uhr
  • FSV Jever III
  • JSG Westerstede
  • 0:3
  • Spiel 12
  • Gruppe B
  • Feld 2
  • 19:00 Uhr
  • FSV Jever II
  • TV Oyten
  • 0:4

Spielplan Finalrunde

  • Spiel
  • Feld
  • Uhrzeit
  • Heim
  • Gast
  •  
  • Spiel 13
  • Halbfinale Trostrunde
  • Feld  1
  • 19:30 Uhr
  • JSG Egels-Popens/Wiesens
    3. Gruppe A
  • FSV Jever III
    4. Gruppe B
  • 2:0
  • Spiel 14
  • Halbfinale Trostrunde
  • Feld  2
  • 19:30 Uhr
  • FSV Jever II
    3. Gruppe B
  • SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren
    4. Gruppe A
  • 0:2
  • Spiel 15
  • Halbfinale
  • Feld  1
  • 19:48 Uhr
  • FSV Jever I
    1. Gruppe A
  • JSG Westerstede
    2. Gruppe B
  • -:-
  • Spiel 16
  • Halbfinale
  • Feld  2
  • 19:48 Uhr
  • TV Oyten
    1. Gruppe B
  • JSG Großefehn
    2. Gruppe A
  • -:-
  • Spiel 17
  • Spiel um Platz 7
  • Feld  1
  • 20:06 Uhr
  • FSV Jever III
    Verlierer Spiel 13
  • FSV Jever II
    Verlierer Spiel 14
  • -:-
  • Spiel 18
  • Spiel um Platz 5
  • Feld  2
  • 20:06 Uhr
  • JSG Egels-Popens/Wiesens
    Sieger Spiel 13
  • SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren
    Sieger Spiel 14
  • -:-
  • Spiel 19
  • Spiel um Platz 3
  • Feld  1
  • 20:24 Uhr
  • Verlierer Spiel 15
  • Verlierer Spiel 16
  • -:-
  • Spiel 20
  • Finale
  • Feld  2
  • 20:24 Uhr
  • Sieger Spiel 15
  • Sieger Spiel 16
  • -:-

Abschlussplatzierungen

  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.