FSV Jever
F1 Wintercup SW Oldenburg
28.12.2019
10:00 Uhr
Sandkrug
9 Min.
Link kopieren
Plan drucken
Gruppe A
Sp
Tore
+/-
Pkt
1.
JSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen
4
10:3
+7
10
2.
SW Oldenburg
4
5:7
-2
6
3.
TV Stuhr
4
3:3
0
5
4.
TuS Ofen
4
4:6
-2
4
5.
Heidmühler FC
4
1:4
-3
2
Gruppe B
Sp
Tore
+/-
Pkt
1.
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
4
9:4
+5
8
2.
FSV Jever
4
5:4
+1
7
3.
TV Oyten
4
4:5
-1
6
4.
TuS Hasbergen
4
4:6
-2
4
5.
SV Ofenerdiek
4
4:7
-3
3
Spielplan Vorrunde
Spiel
Gruppe
Uhrzeit
Heim
Gast
Spiel
1
Gruppe
A
10:00
Uhr
JSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen
TuS Ofen
2:0
Spiel
2
Gruppe
A
10:11
Uhr
TV Stuhr
Heidmühler FC
0:0
Spiel
3
Gruppe
B
10:22
Uhr
TV Oyten
FSV Jever
0:1
Spiel
4
Gruppe
B
10:33
Uhr
TuS Hasbergen
SV Ofenerdiek
1:3
Spiel
5
Gruppe
A
10:44
Uhr
SW Oldenburg
JSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen
1:4
Spiel
6
Gruppe
A
10:55
Uhr
TuS Ofen
TV Stuhr
0:1
Spiel
7
Gruppe
B
11:06
Uhr
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
TV Oyten
3:1
Spiel
8
Gruppe
B
11:17
Uhr
FSV Jever
TuS Hasbergen
0:1
Spiel
9
Gruppe
A
11:28
Uhr
Heidmühler FC
SW Oldenburg
0:1
Spiel
10
Gruppe
A
11:39
Uhr
TV Stuhr
JSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen
2:2
Spiel
11
Gruppe
B
11:50
Uhr
SV Ofenerdiek
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
0:3
Spiel
12
Gruppe
B
12:01
Uhr
TuS Hasbergen
TV Oyten
1:2
Spiel
13
Gruppe
A
12:12
Uhr
Heidmühler FC
TuS Ofen
1:1
Spiel
14
Gruppe
A
12:23
Uhr
SW Oldenburg
TV Stuhr
1:0
Spiel
15
Gruppe
B
12:34
Uhr
SV Ofenerdiek
FSV Jever
1:2
Spiel
16
Gruppe
B
12:45
Uhr
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
TuS Hasbergen
1:1
Spiel
17
Gruppe
A
12:56
Uhr
JSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Heidmühler FC
2:0
Spiel
18
Gruppe
A
13:07
Uhr
TuS Ofen
SW Oldenburg
3:2
Spiel
19
Gruppe
B
13:18
Uhr
TV Oyten
SV Ofenerdiek
1:0
Spiel
20
Gruppe
B
13:29
Uhr
FSV Jever
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
2:2
Spielplan Finalrunde
Spiel
Uhrzeit
Heim
Gast
Spiel
21
Halbfinale
13:45
Uhr
JSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen
1. Gruppe A
FSV Jever
2. Gruppe B
2:0
Spiel
22
Halbfinale
13:56
Uhr
SW Oldenburg
2. Gruppe A
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
1. Gruppe B
2:0
Spiel
23
Spiel um Platz 9
14:07
Uhr
Heidmühler FC
5. Gruppe A
SV Ofenerdiek
5. Gruppe B
3:0
Spiel
24
Spiel um Platz 7
14:18
Uhr
TuS Ofen
4. Gruppe A
TuS Hasbergen
4. Gruppe B
2:0
Spiel
25
Spiel um Platz 5
14:29
Uhr
TV Stuhr
3. Gruppe A
TV Oyten
3. Gruppe B
4:3
Spiel
26
Spiel um Platz 3
14:40
Uhr
FSV Jever
Verlierer Spiel 21
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
Verlierer Spiel 22
3:1
Spiel
27
Finale
14:51
Uhr
JSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen
Sieger Spiel 21
SW Oldenburg
Sieger Spiel 22
4:1
Abschlussplatzierungen
1.
JSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen
2.
SW Oldenburg
3.
FSV Jever
4.
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
5.
TV Stuhr
6.
TV Oyten
7.
TuS Ofen
8.
TuS Hasbergen
9.
Heidmühler FC
10.
SV Ofenerdiek