F1-Turnier in Huchting

14.12.2019 09:15 Uhr Huchting 10 Min.

  • Gruppe A
  • Sp
  • Tore
  • +/-
  • Pkt
  • 1.
  • GVO Oldenburg II
  • 3
  • 3:0
  • +3
  • 5
  • 2.
  • FC Huchting
  • 3
  • 2:0
  • +2
  • 5
  • 2.
  • SG Findorff
  • 3
  • 2:0
  • +2
  • 5
  • 4.
  • SC Borgfeld IV
  • 3
  • 0:7
  • -7
  • 0
  • Gruppe B
  • Sp
  • Tore
  • +/-
  • Pkt
  • 1.
  • FSV Jever
  • 3
  • 6:1
  • +5
  • 9
  • 2.
  • SV Brake II
  • 3
  • 3:4
  • -1
  • 4
  • 3.
  • FC Union 60 Bremen II
  • 3
  • 3:4
  • -1
  • 2
  • 4.
  • TSV Grolland
  • 3
  • 1:4
  • -3
  • 1

Spielplan Vorrunde

  • Spiel
  • Gruppe
  • Uhrzeit
  • Heim
  • Gast
  •  
  • Spiel 1
  • Gruppe A
  • 09:15 Uhr
  • FC Huchting
  • SG Findorff
  • 0:0
  • Spiel 2
  • Gruppe A
  • 09:27 Uhr
  • SC Borgfeld IV
  • GVO Oldenburg II
  • 0:3
  • Spiel 3
  • Gruppe B
  • 09:39 Uhr
  • FSV Jever
  • FC Union 60 Bremen II
  • 2:1
  • Spiel 4
  • Gruppe B
  • 09:51 Uhr
  • TSV Grolland
  • SV Brake II
  • 0:2
  • Spiel 5
  • Gruppe A
  • 10:03 Uhr
  • GVO Oldenburg II
  • FC Huchting
  • 0:0
  • Spiel 6
  • Gruppe A
  • 10:15 Uhr
  • SG Findorff
  • SC Borgfeld IV
  • 2:0
  • Spiel 7
  • Gruppe B
  • 10:27 Uhr
  • SV Brake II
  • FSV Jever
  • 0:3
  • Spiel 8
  • Gruppe B
  • 10:39 Uhr
  • FC Union 60 Bremen II
  • TSV Grolland
  • 1:1
  • Spiel 9
  • Gruppe A
  • 10:51 Uhr
  • SC Borgfeld IV
  • FC Huchting
  • 0:2
  • Spiel 10
  • Gruppe A
  • 11:03 Uhr
  • GVO Oldenburg II
  • SG Findorff
  • 0:0
  • Spiel 11
  • Gruppe B
  • 11:15 Uhr
  • TSV Grolland
  • FSV Jever
  • 0:1
  • Spiel 12
  • Gruppe B
  • 11:27 Uhr
  • SV Brake II
  • FC Union 60 Bremen II
  • 1:1

Spielplan Finalrunde

  • Spiel
  • Uhrzeit
  • Heim
  • Gast
  •  
  • Spiel 13
  • Halbfinale
  • 11:47 Uhr
  • GVO Oldenburg II
    1. Gruppe A
  • SV Brake II
    2. Gruppe B
  • 1:0
  • Spiel 14
  • Halbfinale
  • 11:59 Uhr
  • FSV Jever
    1. Gruppe B
  • FC Huchting
    2. Gruppe A
  • 3:0
  • Spiel 15
  • Spiel um Platz 7
  • 12:11 Uhr
  • SC Borgfeld IV
    4. Gruppe A
  • TSV Grolland
    4. Gruppe B
  • 1:2
  • Spiel 16
  • Spiel um Platz 5
  • 12:23 Uhr
  • SG Findorff
    3. Gruppe A
  • FC Union 60 Bremen II
    3. Gruppe B
  • 1:0
  • Spiel 17
  • Spiel um Platz 3
  • 12:35 Uhr
  • SV Brake II
    Verlierer Spiel 13
  • FC Huchting
    Verlierer Spiel 14
  • 3:4
  • Spiel 18
  • Finale
  • 12:47 Uhr
  • GVO Oldenburg II
    Sieger Spiel 13
  • FSV Jever
    Sieger Spiel 14
  • 1:0

Abschlussplatzierungen

  • 1.
  • GVO Oldenburg II
  • 2.
  • FSV Jever
  • 3.
  • FC Huchting
  • 4.
  • SV Brake II
  • 5.
  • SG Findorff
  • 6.
  • FC Union 60 Bremen II
  • 7.
  • TSV Grolland
  • 8.
  • SC Borgfeld IV