FSV Jever
EDEKA Wichmann-Cup G1 (2015er)
09.07.2022
11:00 Uhr
Jahnstraße 1a, Jever
10 Min.
Link kopieren
Plan drucken
Gruppe A
Sp
Tore
+/-
Pkt
1.
FSV Jever I
4
10:2
+8
10
2.
Heidmühler FC
4
13:5
+8
9
3.
TuS Dangastermoor
4
4:5
-1
4
4.
BV Bockhorn
4
5:10
-5
4
5.
FC FW Zetel II
4
1:11
-10
1
Gruppe B
Sp
Tore
+/-
Pkt
1.
FC FW Zetel I
4
11:1
+10
12
2.
TuS Heidkrug
4
6:3
+3
9
3.
FSV Jever II
4
5:3
+2
6
4.
JSG Sande/Gödens/Middelsfähr
4
3:6
-3
3
5.
All-Stars
4
0:12
-12
0
Spielplan Vorrunde
Spiel
Gruppe
Uhrzeit
Heim
Gast
Spiel
1
Gruppe
A
11:00
Uhr
TuS Dangastermoor
FC FW Zetel II
0:0
Spiel
2
Gruppe
A
11:11
Uhr
BV Bockhorn
Heidmühler FC
0:5
Spiel
3
Gruppe
B
11:22
Uhr
TuS Heidkrug
All-Stars
3:0
Spiel
4
Gruppe
B
11:33
Uhr
FC FW Zetel I
JSG Sande/Gödens/Middelsfähr
3:0
Spiel
5
Gruppe
A
11:44
Uhr
FSV Jever I
Heidmühler FC
5:2
Spiel
6
Gruppe
A
11:55
Uhr
BV Bockhorn
FC FW Zetel II
4:1
Spiel
7
Gruppe
B
12:06
Uhr
FSV Jever II
JSG Sande/Gödens/Middelsfähr
1:0
Spiel
8
Gruppe
B
12:17
Uhr
FC FW Zetel I
All-Stars
3:0
Spiel
9
Gruppe
A
12:28
Uhr
TuS Dangastermoor
FSV Jever I
0:2
Spiel
10
Gruppe
A
12:39
Uhr
FC FW Zetel II
Heidmühler FC
0:4
Spiel
11
Gruppe
B
12:50
Uhr
TuS Heidkrug
FSV Jever II
1:0
Spiel
12
Gruppe
B
13:01
Uhr
All-Stars
JSG Sande/Gödens/Middelsfähr
0:3
Spiel
13
Gruppe
A
13:12
Uhr
TuS Dangastermoor
BV Bockhorn
4:1
Spiel
14
Gruppe
A
13:23
Uhr
FC FW Zetel II
FSV Jever I
0:3
Spiel
15
Gruppe
B
13:34
Uhr
TuS Heidkrug
FC FW Zetel I
0:3
Spiel
16
Gruppe
B
13:45
Uhr
All-Stars
FSV Jever II
0:3
Spiel
17
Gruppe
A
13:56
Uhr
Heidmühler FC
TuS Dangastermoor
2:0
Spiel
18
Gruppe
A
14:07
Uhr
FSV Jever I
BV Bockhorn
0:0
Spiel
19
Gruppe
B
14:18
Uhr
JSG Sande/Gödens/Middelsfähr
TuS Heidkrug
0:2
Spiel
20
Gruppe
B
14:29
Uhr
FSV Jever II
FC FW Zetel I
1:2
Spielplan Finalrunde
Spiel
Uhrzeit
Heim
Gast
Spiel
21
Halbfinale
15:35
Uhr
FSV Jever I
1. Gruppe A
TuS Heidkrug
2. Gruppe B
2:3
Spiel
22
Halbfinale
15:46
Uhr
FC FW Zetel I
1. Gruppe B
Heidmühler FC
2. Gruppe A
2:0
Spiel
23
Spiel um Platz 9
15:57
Uhr
FC FW Zetel II
5. Gruppe A
All-Stars
5. Gruppe B
3:0
Spiel
24
Spiel um Platz 7
16:08
Uhr
BV Bockhorn
4. Gruppe A
JSG Sande/Gödens/Middelsfähr
4. Gruppe B
0:3
Spiel
25
Spiel um Platz 5
16:19
Uhr
TuS Dangastermoor
3. Gruppe A
FSV Jever II
3. Gruppe B
0:1
Spiel
26
Spiel um Platz 3
16:30
Uhr
FSV Jever I
Verlierer Spiel 21
Heidmühler FC
Verlierer Spiel 22
2:1
Spiel
27
Finale
16:41
Uhr
TuS Heidkrug
Sieger Spiel 21
FC FW Zetel I
Sieger Spiel 22
2:3
Abschlussplatzierungen
1.
FC FW Zetel I
2.
TuS Heidkrug
3.
FSV Jever I
4.
Heidmühler FC
5.
FSV Jever II
6.
TuS Dangastermoor
7.
JSG Sande/Gödens/Middelsfähr
8.
BV Bockhorn
9.
FC FW Zetel II
10.
All-Stars